EHRENMITGLIEDER

Name Adresse
Beat Amrein Sonnrain 9
6215 Beromünster
Marcel Amrein Hombergblick 4
6215 Beromünster
Josef Boog Sonnenrainstrasse 8
6208 Büron
Michele Castelli Chappelhof 4
6215 Beromünster
Raimondo Castelli Dorfstrasse 44
6222 Gunzwil
Fabian Dominé Dorfstrasse 42a
6222 Gunzwil
Othmar Erni Matteweg 8
6025 Neudorf
Roland Erni Landhusweg 2
6215 Beromünster
Walter Estermann Oezlige 34
6215 Beromünster
Rene Felix Grasweg 10
6222 Gunzwil
Roger Fuchs Schützenmatte 6
6214 Schenkon
Anton Galliker Spillgässli 10
6205 Eich
Marco Galliker Lindenstrasse 8
6222 Gunzwil
Josef & Hedi Galliker-Fischer Dorfstrasse 46
6222 Gunzwil
Franz Gisler Oberlehn
6222 Gunzwil
Herbert Gloor Ryn 23
6215 Beromünster
Daniel Hermann Hauptstrasse 20
6222 Gunzwil
Godi Herzog Hültschern 1
6204 Sempach Stadt
Emil Hess Hauptstrasse 37
4528 Zuchwil
Fritz Hess Schützefeld 9
6215 Beromünster
Lukas Imbach Chottmeweg 3
6215 Beromünster
Erwin Kappeler Schlösslifeld 8
6215 Beromünster
Marcel Kappeler Brunnenrain 11
5735 Pfeffikon
Peter Kappeler Oberdorf 36
6215 Beromünster
Kurt Käppeli Sprengihöhe 3
6020 Emmenbrücke
Wolfgang König Huebmattstrasse 3
6215 Beromünster
Walo Köpfli Büel 4
6222 Gunzwil
Werner Lang Dorfstrasse 46
6222 Gunzwil
Beat Meyer Ryn 5
6215 Beromünster
Walter Meyer Sonnhalde 4
6215 Beromünster
Hugo Müller Kreuzstrasse 53a
5735 Pfeffikon
Leo Müller Geissacher 26
6222 Gunzwil
Markus Müller Geissacher 3a
6222 Gunzwil
Robert Müller Dorfstrasse 34
6222 Gunzwil
Markus und Vreni Müller-Hofstetter Geissacher 3a
6222 Gunzwil
Christian Nistl Fläcke 14
6215 Beromünster
Labinot Pali Mattenweg 4a
6025 Neudorf
Herbert Portmann Hinderfeld 2
6025 Neudorf
Hermann Portmann Schürli
6170 Schüpfheim
Walter Ramundo Geissacher 24
6222 Gunzwil
Peter Rogger Rüchlig 3
6221 Rickenbach
Marius Roos Reussinsel 46
6003 Luzern
René Rottenberger Baumgarten 19
6222 Gunzwil
Josef Schaller Parkstrasse 4
6214 Schenkon
Mirco Schuler Wilhelmshöchi 4
6222 Gunzwil
Reto Schumacher Grüenegg 4
6215 Beromünster
Marcel Stadelmann Sandgütsch 12
6024 Hildisrieden
Hansruedi Stocker Spielmatte 9
6222 Gunzwil
Jakob + Conny Stocker Postmatte 5
6214 Schenkon
Josef Stocker Lindenstrasse 1
6222 Gunzwil
Lukas Stocker Don Boscostrasse 16
6215 Beromünster
Armin Stählin Weierweg 10
6025 Neudorf
Hermann Troxler Christoph-Schnyder-Strasse 47
6210 Sursee
Marc Wandeler Ausserwaldi
6222 Gunzwil
Daniel Wicky Dorfstrasse 42a
6222 Gunzwil
Anton Wiederkehr Dorfstrasse 7
6026 Rain
Anton Winiger Rüschen
6222 Gunzwil
Beat Winiger Rüschen
6222 Gunzwil
Hans Winiker Schäracher 5
6232 Geuensee
Bruno von Büren Bärgmättli 2
6215 Beromünster