EHRENMITGLIEDER

Name Adresse
Beat Amrein Sonnrain 9
6215 Beromünster
Marcel Amrein Hombergblick 4
6215 Beromünster
Josef Boog Sonnenrainstrasse 8
6208 Büron
Michele Castelli Chappelhof 4
6215 Beromünster
Raimondo Castelli Dorfstrasse 44
6222 Gunzwil
Fabian Dominé Dorfstrasse 42a
6222 Gunzwil
Othmar Erni Matteweg 8
6025 Neudorf
Roland Erni Landhusweg 2
6215 Beromünster
Rene Felix Grasweg 10
6222 Gunzwil
Roger Fuchs Schützenmatte 6
6214 Schenkon
Anton Galliker Spillgässli 10
6205 Eich
Hedi Galliker-Fischer Dorfstrasse 46
6222 Gunzwil
Josef Galliker-Fischer Dorfstrasse 46
6222 Gunzwil
Marco Galliker Lindenstrasse 8
6222 Gunzwil
Franz Gisler Oberlehn
6222 Gunzwil
Herbert Gloor Ryn 23
6215 Beromünster
Daniel Hermann Hauptstrasse 20
6222 Gunzwil
Godi Herzog Hültschern 1
6204 Sempach Stadt
Emil Hess Hauptstrasse 37
4528 Zuchwil
Fritz Hess Schützefeld 9
6215 Beromünster
Lukas Imbach Chottmeweg 3
6215 Beromünster
Erwin Kappeler Schlösslifeld 8
6215 Beromünster
Marcel Kappeler Brunnenrain 11
5735 Pfeffikon
Peter Kappeler Oberdorf 36
6215 Beromünster
Richard Kappeler Schlössliweg 31
6215 Beromünster
Kurt Käppeli Sprengihöhe 3
6020 Emmenbrücke
Wolfgang König Huebmattstrasse 3
6215 Beromünster
Walo Köpfli Büel 4
6222 Gunzwil
Philippe Kronenberg Grüt 2
6222 Gunzwil
Werner Lang Dorfstrasse 46
6222 Gunzwil
Beat Meyer Ryn 5
6215 Beromünster
Walter Meyer Sonnhalde 4
6215 Beromünster
Vreni Müller-Hofstetter Geissacher 3a
6222 Gunzwil
Hugo Müller Kreuzstrasse 53a
5735 Pfeffikon
Leo Müller Geissacher 26
6222 Gunzwil
Markus Müller Geissacher 3a
6222 Gunzwil
Robert Müller Dorfstrasse 34
6222 Gunzwil
Christian Nistl Fläcke 14
6215 Beromünster
Labinot Pali Mattenweg 4a
6025 Neudorf
Herbert Portmann Hinderfeld 2
6025 Neudorf
Hermann Portmann Schürli
6170 Schüpfheim
Walter Ramundo Geissacher 24
6222 Gunzwil
Peter Rogger Rüchlig 3
6221 Rickenbach
Marius Roos Reussinsel 46
6003 Luzern
René Rottenberger Baumgarten 19
6222 Gunzwil
Josef Schaller Parkstrasse 4
6214 Schenkon
Mirco Schuler Wilhelmshöchi 4
6222 Gunzwil
Reto Schumacher Grüenegg 4
6215 Beromünster
Marcel Stadelmann Sandgütsch 12
6024 Hildisrieden
Armin Stählin Weierweg 10
6025 Neudorf
Hansruedi Stocker Spielmatte 9
6222 Gunzwil
Jakob + Conny Stocker Postmatte 5
6214 Schenkon
Josef Stocker Lindenstrasse 1
6222 Gunzwil
Lukas Stocker Don Boscostrasse 16
6215 Beromünster
Hermann Troxler Christoph-Schnyder-Strasse 47
6210 Sursee
Bruno von Büren Bärgmättli 2
6215 Beromünster
Marc Wandeler Ausserwaldi
6222 Gunzwil
Daniel Wicky Luzernerstrasse 10
6215 Beromünster
Anton Wiederkehr Dorfstrasse 7
6026 Rain
Anton Winiger Rüschen
6222 Gunzwil
Beat Winiger Rüschen
6222 Gunzwil
Hans Winiker Schäracher 5
6232 Geuensee