home | kontakt | links | sitemap | admin | platzstatus
Funktionärenliste
Name Funktion Adresse Telefon
Vorstand      
Stocker Samuel Präsident Lindenstrasse 1
6222 Gunzwil

079 887 65 02 
Meyer Mirjam Vize-Präsidentin Oberdorfstrasse 3
6222 Gunzwil

079 412 76 07 
Schlapfer Ariane Aktuarin Fläcke 23
6215 Beromünster

079 487 34 86 
Stocker David Kassier Oezlige 36
6215 Beromünster

079 823 09 49 
Wüest Reto SPIKO-Präsident Herlisbergstrasse 24
6215 Beromünster
041 930 25 21
079 829 78 42 
Müller Marc Junioren-Obmann Lindenstrasse 1
6222 Gunzwil

079 332 03 51 
Schuler Mirco Sportchef Wilhelmshöchi 4
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 01 23
079 669 84 42 
Sport-Kommission      
Schuler Mirco Sportchef Wilhelmshöchi 4
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 01 23
079 669 84 42 
Castelli Michele Sport-Kommission Dorfstrasse 44
6222 Gunzwil

079 947 07 61 
Mertenat Olivier Sport-Kommission Stationsstrasse 8
6023 Rothenburg
041 280 67 75
079 407 48 43 
Stirnimann Gernot Sport-Kommission Frieslirainpark 2
6210 Sursee

079 278 93 72 
clubcorner.ch      
Müller Marc Vereinsadministration Lindenstrasse 1
6222 Gunzwil

079 332 03 51 
Wüest Reto Spielbetrieb Herlisbergstrasse 24
6215 Beromünster
041 930 25 21
079 829 78 42 
Presse      
Nistl Christian Pressechef Fläcke 14
6215 Beromünster
041 930 46 80
078 718 56 93 
SR-Verantwortlicher      
Stählin Armin SR-Verantwortlicher Weierweg 10
6025 Neudorf
041 930 01 28
 
Juniorenkommission      
Müller Marc Juniorenkommission Lindenstrasse 1
6222 Gunzwil

079 332 03 51 
Jägle Daniel Juniorenkommission Heimacher 2a
6221 Rickenbach
041 930 37 16
079 611 74 13 
Rinaldo Igino Juniorenkommission Huebmattstrasse 15
6215 Beromünster
041 931 00 80
079 752 92 59 
Rogger Peter Juniorenkommission Rüchlig 3
6221 Rickenbach
041 930 23 62
079 628 34 09 
Wüest Reto J+S Coach Herlisbergstrasse 24
6215 Beromünster
041 930 25 21
079 829 78 42 
Finanzkommission      
Erni Roland Finanzkommission Oberdorfstrasse 6
6222 Gunzwil

079 315 04 07 
Huwyler Michael Finanzkommission Fläcke 29
6215 Beromünster
041 930 31 39
 
Kappeler Peter Finanzkommission Oberdorf 36
6215 Beromünster
041 930 46 90
079 488 57 81 
Müller Gregor Finanzkommission Neuhusweg 5
6205 Eich
041 460 05 40
079 459 55 65 
Ramundo Walter Finanzkommission Geissacher 24
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 32 37
079 418 96 86 
Stocker David Finanzkommission Oezlige 36
6215 Beromünster

079 823 09 49 
Stocker Lukas Finanzkommission Don Boscostrasse 16
6215 Beromünster

078 661 57 18 
Stocker Samuel Finanzkommission Lindenstrasse 1
6222 Gunzwil

079 887 65 02 
PR-Kommission      
Egli Adrian PR-Kommission Industriestrasse 6
6215 Beromünster
041 930 27 57
079 738 03 89 
Huwyler Michael PR-Kommission Fläcke 29
6215 Beromünster
041 930 31 39
 
Meyer Mirjam PR-Kommission Oberdorfstrasse 3
6222 Gunzwil

079 412 76 07 
Nistl Christian PR-Kommission Fläcke 14
6215 Beromünster
041 930 46 80
078 718 56 93 
Schaller Josef PR-Kommission Chilchlimatte 20
6214 Schenkon
041 920 15 63
079 607 15 38 
Stocker David PR-Kommission Oezlige 36
6215 Beromünster

079 823 09 49 
1. Mannschaft      
Imholz Sascha Spielertrainer Parkstrasse 5
6214 Schenkon

078 723 18 72 
Amrein Marcel Coach Hombergblick 4
6215 Beromünster
041 930 28 52
078 637 11 58 
Sager Mario Stürmertrainer Sonnenrain 3b
6221 Rickenbach

079 520 98 01 
Lang Martina Masseurin Rehag 4
6280 Urswil

 
Fuchs Roger Torhütertrainer Schützenmatte 6
6214 Schenkon

079 379 61 55 
2. Mannschaft      
Rinaldo Igino Trainer Huebmattstrasse 15
6215 Beromünster
041 931 00 80
079 752 92 59 
Furrer Philipp Coach Eichmatt 1
6221 Rickenbach

079 813 24 77 
Erni Raphael Coach Dorf 20
6215 Schwarzenbach

 
Winiger Beat Coach Rüschen
6222 Gunzwil

079 573 83 26 
3. Mannschaft      
Castelli Stefan Coach Oberdorfstrasse 2
6222 Gunzwil

078 647 45 90 
Frauen      
Müller Jonas Trainer Lindenstrasse 1
6222 Gunzwil

079 824 59 32 
Dominé Fabian Coach Dorfstrasse 42a
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 04 08
079 459 26 00 
Senioren Ü30      
Künzli Lukas Trainer Mühlehofstrasse 5
6210 Sursee

078 793 96 29 
Senioren Ü40      
Jimenez Carlos Trainer Menzikerstrasse 4
6221 Rickenbach

076 417 64 84 
Bucher Roland Coach Botenhofstrasse 9
6205 Eich
041 460 44 12
079 202 33 46 
Senioren Ü50      
Gassmann Anton Trainer Neuhusweg 1
6205 Eich
041 460 24 10
077 448 18 54  
Junioren A      
Jägle Daniel Junioren A Heimacher 2a
6221 Rickenbach
041 930 37 16
079 611 74 13 
Jägle Sascha Junioren A Heimacher 2a
6221 Rickenbach
041 930 37 16
 
Junioren B      
Dominguez Manuel Junioren B Lindenweg 7
6025 Neudorf
041 535 56 36
079 820 48 89 
Habermacher Simon Junioren B Spielmatte 44
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 38 62
077 463 62 78 
Junioren C      
Rogger Peter Junioren Ca Rüchlig 3
6221 Rickenbach
041 930 23 62
079 628 34 09 
Ramundo Walter Junioren Ca Geissacher 24
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 32 37
079 418 96 86 
Joseph Marc Junioren Cb Ahornweg 15
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 34 28
079 619 56 88 
Sonderegger Jan Junioren Cb Käserei Winon
6215 Beromünster

076 574 50 37 
Junioren D      
Jägle Daniel Junioren Da Heimacher 2a
6221 Rickenbach
041 930 37 16
079 611 74 13 
Jägle Sascha Junioren Da Heimacher 2a
6221 Rickenbach
041 930 37 16
 
Erni Othmar Junioren Db Matteweg 8
6025 Neudorf
041 930 31 49
079 349 69 03 
Felix René Junioren Db Grasweg 10
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 24 94
079 295 24 83 
Paolini Silvano Junioren Dc Rathausstrasse 15
6280 Hochdorf
041 910 00 29
079 262 55 84 
Bucher Markus Junioren Dc Kreuzstrasse 9
5737 Menziken

078 662 04 78 
Junioren E      
Stocker Thomas Junioren Ea Winkelmatte 7
6025 Neudorf

079 510 24 83 
Stocker Janis Junioren Ea Winkelmatte 7
6025 Neudorf

079 297 72 15 
Müller Andreas Junioren Eb Ahornweg 6
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 08 77
079 329 81 29 
Bushaj Fabian Junioren Eb Dorfstrasse 28
6222 Gunzwil

076 708 07 45 
Prudente Geri Junioren Ec Schönbüel 8
6215 Beromünster
041 930 09 73
079 424 37 09 
Herzog Jonas Junioren Ec Stift 44
6215 Beromünster

078 840 61 88 
Zimmermann Aaron Junioren Ec Luegeten
6222 Gunzwil

078 900 01 62 
Nyffeler Linus Junioren Ed Matteweg 10
6025 Neudorf

079 753 39 71 
Arnosti Ramon Junioren Ed Schlössli 3
6222 Gunzwil

078 876 45 58 
Junioren F      
Stocker Josef Turnierchef F-Turnier Lindenstrasse 1
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 23 78
079 218 87 05 
Amrein Michael Junioren Fa Merkur 2
6215 Beromünster
041 930 03 18
078 661 58 08 
Tamang Gopal Junioren Fb/Fc Hauptstrasse 17
6222 Gunzwil

079 958 16 97 
Jauch Allan Junioren Fb/Fc Lindenweg 4
6222 Gunzwil

079 817 33 51 
Erni Dominik Junioren Fd/Fe Matteweg 6
6025 Neudorf

079 756 25 47 
Wey Reto Junioren Fd/Fe Grasweg 2
6222 Gunzwil

079 359 06 09 
Stocker David Junioren F Bambinis Oezlige 36
6215 Beromünster

079 823 09 49 
Tiboni Stefan Junioren F Bambinis Chilematte 12
6025 Neudorf
041 970 09 61
079 448 06 49 
Torhütertrainer      
Rogger Martin Torhütertrainer KiFu Luzernerstrasse 64
6025 Neudorf
041 930 27 41
078 663 39 16 
Lüthi Thomas Torhütertrainer Jun. B/C Fläcke 23
6215 Beromünster
041 930 15 20
 
Fuchs Roger Torhütertrainer 2. Liga/Jun. A Schützenmatte 6
6214 Schenkon

079 379 61 55 
Clubhaus      
FC Gunzwil  Clubhaus Linden
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 09 36
 
Bucher Markus Clubhaus Spielmatte 38
6222 Gunzwil

 
Platzkommission      
Imbach Lukas Anlagenchef Winkelmatte 12
6025 Neudorf
041 930 11 76
078 870 75 00 
van Herk Jan Rasenmähen Spielmatte 24
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 25 16
 
Kappeler Richard Platzzeichnen Schlösslifeld 13
6215 Beromünster
041 930 02 31
079 334 11 22 
Stocker Josef Düngen/Unterhalt Lindenstrasse 1
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 23 78
079 218 87 05 
Stocker Niklaus Düngen/Unterhalt Lindenstrasse 1
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 33 23
 
Dominé Fabian Platz-Unterhalt Dorfstrasse 42a
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 04 08
079 459 26 00 
Hecht Elias Platz-Unterhalt Grasweg 26
6222 Gunzwil

 
Ramundo Sergio Platz-Unterhalt Geissacher 24
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 32 37
079 410 26 76 
Hauswart      
Felix René Hauswart Grasweg 10
6222 Gunzwil
041 930 24 94
079 295 24 83 
  zurück   seitenanfang