home | kontakt | links | sitemap | admin | platzstatus
Ehrenmitglieder

Ehrenpräsidenten

Name Adresse Ort
Winiker Hans Schäracher 5 6232 Geuensee

Ehrenmitglieder

Name Adresse Ort
Amrein Beat Sonnrain 9 6215 Beromünster
Boog Josef Sonnenrainstrasse 8 6233 Büron
Castelli Michele Dorfstrasse 44 6222 Gunzwil
Castelli Raimondo Dorfstrasse 44 6222 Gunzwil
Erni Othmar Matteweg 8 6025 Neudorf
Erni Roland Kindergartenstrasse 6 6214 Schenkon
Estermann Walter Oezlige 34 6215 Beromünster
Fragner Franz Winkel 173 5046 Schmiedrued
Fuchs Roger Schützenmatte 6 6214 Schenkon
Galliker Anton Spillgässli 10 6205 Eich
Galliker Josef Dorfstrasse 46 6222 Gunzwil
Galliker Marco Lindenstrasse 8 6222 Gunzwil
Galliker-Fischer Hedi Dorfstrasse 46 6222 Gunzwil
Gisler Franz Oberlehn 6222 Gunzwil
Gloor Herbert Ryn 23 6215 Beromünster
Hermann Daniel Hauptstrasse 20 6222 Gunzwil
Herzog Godi Felsenegg 11 6204 Sempach Stadt
Hess Emil Hauptstrasse 37 4528 Zuchwil
Imbach Lukas Dangelweg 10 6215 Beromünster
Kappeler Erwin Schlösslifeld 8 6215 Beromünster
Kappeler Marcel Brunnenrain 11 5735 Pfeffikon
Kappeler Peter Oberdorf 36 6215 Beromünster
Käppeli Kurt Sprengihöhe 3 6020 Emmenbrücke
König Wolfgang Huebmattstrasse 3 6215 Beromünster
Köpfli Walter Büel 2 6222 Gunzwil
Lang Werner Dorfstrasse 46 6222 Gunzwil
Meyer Beat Ryn 5 6215 Beromünster
Meyer Walter Sonnhalde 4 6215 Beromünster
Müller Hugo Eichbühlstrasse 23 5735 Pfeffikon LU
Müller Leo Geissacher 26 6222 Gunzwil
Müller Markus Geissacher 3a 6222 Gunzwil
Müller Robert Dorfstrasse 34 6222 Gunzwil
Müller Vreni Geissacher 3a 6222 Gunzwil
Nistl Christian Fläcke 14 6215 Beromünster
Portmann Herbert Gassmatt 1 6025 Neudorf
Portmann Hermann Ober-Trüebebach 28 6170 Schüpfheim
Ramundo Walter Geissacher 24 6222 Gunzwil
Rogger Peter Rüchlig 3 6221 Rickenbach
Roos Marius Pfarrweg 2 6274 Eschenbach
Rottenberger René Baumgarten 19 6222 Gunzwil
Schaller Josef Chilchlimatte 20 6214 Schenkon
Schuler Mirco Wilhelmshöchi 4 6222 Gunzwil
Schumacher Reto Grüenegg 4 6215 Beromünster
Stadelmann Marcel Letzistrasse 8 6300 Zug
Stählin Armin Weierweg 10 6025 Neudorf
Stocker Hansruedi Spielmatte 9 6222 Gunzwil
Stocker Jakob Postmatte 5 6214 Schenkon
Stocker Josef Lindenstrasse 1 6222 Gunzwil
Stocker Lukas Don Boscostrasse 16 6215 Beromünster
Troxler Hermann Christoph-Schnyderstr. 47 6210 Sursee
von Büren Bruno Bärgmättli 2 6215 Beromünster
Winiger Anton Rüschen 6222 Gunzwil
Winiger Beat Rüschen 6222 Gunzwil
  zurück   seitenanfang