home | kontakt | links | sitemap | admin | platzstatus
Club 200
Name Adresse Ort
Amrein Beat + Marlis Sonnrain 9 6215 Beromünster
Amrein Marcel Hombergblick 4 6215 Beromünster
Amrein Peter Lindenmattstrasse 33 6222 Gunzwil
Arnet Pius + Agnes Restaurant Bahnhof 6215 Beromünster
Arnold Hanspeter Wapfgrund 9 6025 Neudorf
Arnold Kuno Buechweid 3 6215 Beromünster
Arnold Tobias Rheinfelsstrasse 23 7000 Chur
Arnold Willy Dorfstrasse 10 6028 Herlisberg
Bättig Manuel Buechweid 5 6215 Beromünster
Baumgartner Heinz Sagiweg 4 5737 Menziken
Bieler Hanspeter Weiherpark 5 6221 Rickenbach
Birrer Sybille Dorfstrasse 42 6222 Gunzwil
Boog Josef Sonnenrainstrasse 8 6233 Büron
Boog Simon Oberstadt 8 6204 Sempach
Brandstetter Alois Schuelgass 6 6215 Beromünster
Brun Josef Dangelweg 14 6215 Beromünster
Brun Stefan Buechweid 18 6215 Beromünster
Bucher Daniel Dolderhof 2 6215 Beromünster
Bucher Markus Spielmatte 38 6222 Gunzwil
Bucher Roland Mineralquelle Bad Knutwil AG 6213 Knutwil
Burkart Fabian Kirchenbreitestrasse 39 5734 Reinach
Burri Ruth Sonnenweg 6 5734 Reinach
Bushaj Robert Dorfstrasse 28 6222 Gunzwil
Castelli Michele + Peter Fabienne Dorfstrasse 44 6222 Gunzwil
Castelli Raimondo + Ruth Dorfstrasse 44 6222 Gunzwil
Castelli Stefan Oberdorfstrasse 2 6222 Gunzwil
Christen Andreas Chilematte 10 6025 Neudorf
Cozzolino Nico Sonnhangstrasse 10b 6205 Eich
Dali Köbi Gallee 1 6222 Gunzwil
Dali Thomas + Carmen Lindenmattstrasse 7 6222 Gunzwil
Dellagiacoma Anna Landhusweg 2 6215 Beromünster
Dominé Fabian Dorfstrasse 42a 6222 Gunzwil
Dominé-Lang Marlies Restaurant Eintracht 6215 Beromünster
Eggerschwiler Peter Murerhüsli 14 6214 Schenkon
Egli Adrian Industriestrasse 6 6215 Beromünster
Egli Raymond Schönbüel 12 6215 Beromünster
Egli René Industriestrasse 6 6215 Beromünster
Erni Josef Gormund 3b 6025 Neudorf
Erni Roland + Willimann Claudia Oberdorfstrasse 6 6222 Gunzwil
Estermann Linus Zürichstrasse 11 6004 Luzern
Estermann Martin Luzernerstrasse 14 6215 Beromünster
Estermann Walter Oezlige 34 6215 Beromünster
Fähndrich Olivia Luzernerstrasse 12 6215 Beromünster
Felix René Grasweg 10 6222 Gunzwil
Fleischli Daniel + Fischer Marianne Wyssweidweg 4 5739 Menziken
Fleischli Luca Luzernerstrasse 16 6215 Beromünster
Fleischli Till Luzernerstrasse 16 6215 Beromünster
Frank Leonz 6231 Schlierbach
Frey Hansruedi Oberdorf 16 6215 Beromünster
Frey Reto Luzernerstrasse 24 6025 Neudorf
Fuchs Roger Schützenmatte 6 6214 Schenkon
Furrer André Hasenäst 4 6215 Beromünster
Furrer Christian Weiherpark 7 6221 Rickenbach
Galliker Manuel + Galliker Jolanda Schützenfeld 12 6215 Beromünster
Galliker Oliver + Franziska Dorfstrasse 10 6222 Gunzwil
Galliker Oswald Wilhelmshöchi 7 6215 Beromünster
Galliker Reto + Meyer Mirjam Oberdorfstrasse 3 6222 Gunzwil
Galliker Ruedi Oezlige 17 6215 Beromünster
Gassmann Balthasar Spielmatte 3 6222 Gunzwil
Gauch Daniel Luzernerstrasse 15 6024 Hildisrieden
Gautschi Thomas Schuelgass 16b 6215 Beromünster
Gisler Franz Oberlehn 6222 Gunzwil
Gloor Herbert Ryn 23 6215 Beromünster
Grob Marlies Schützenfeld 4 6215 Beromünster
Grob Michael Carl-Beck-Strasse 3b 6210 Sursee
Guthauser Stefan + Isabelle Winkelmatte 12 6025 Neudorf
Habermacher Dieter + Beni Spielmatte 44 6222 Gunzwil
Habermacher Marcel Löwenmatte 16 6221 Rickenbach
Habermacher Philipp Joderstrasse 17 6221 Rickenbach
Hager Daniel Rinau 6221 Rickenbach
Haller Daniel Lindengarage AG 6222 Gunzwil
Hecht Elias Grasweg 26 6222 Gunzwil
Hermann Daniel Hauptstrasse 20 6222 Gunzwil
Hess Thomas Ober Tannberg 15 6214 Schenkon
Hofer Bruno Buechweid 14 6215 Beromünster
Hofstetter Hans Büel 4 6222 Gunzwil
Hüsler Viktor Fabrikweg 4 6221 Rickenbach
Imbach Lukas Winkelmatte 12 6025 Neudorf
Imbach Peter + Astrid Luzernerstrasse 9 6025 Neudorf
Imholz Sascha Parkstrasse 5 6214 Schenkon
Isler Pascal + Natalie Buechweid 17a 6215 Beromünster
Isler Peter Riffigstrasse 6 6020 Emmenbrücke
Jägle Daniel Heimacher 2a 6221 Rickenbach
Jarakovic Srdjan Hubmatte 1 6215 Beromünster
Joseph Marc + Salome Ahornweg 15 6222 Gunzwil
Jurt Thomas Josef-Frei-Weg 6210 Sursee
Kamber Ronja Lindenweg 6 6025 Neudorf
Kappeler Erwin Schlösslifeld 8 6215 Beromünster
Kappeler Marcel Brunnenrain 11 5735 Pfeffikon
Kappeler Peter Oberdorf 36 6215 Beromünster
Keller Barbara Wyssweidweg 8 5737 Menziken
Keller Michael Fläcke 14 6215 Beromünster
König Helmut + Christina Badweg 2 6215 Beromünster
König Lea Badweg 2 6215 Beromünster
König Wolfgang Huebmattstrasse 3 6215 Beromünster
Köpfli Walter Büel 2 6222 Gunzwil
Kottmann Daniel Luzernerstrasse 12 6215 Beromünster
Krähenbühl Werner Ahornweg 10 6222 Gunzwil
Kramis Sandro Buechweid 16 6215 Beromünster
Kronenberg Carina Luzernerstrasse 12 6215 Beromünster
Kronenberg Hermann Geissacher 7 6222 Gunzwil
Kronenberg Martin Rüeggisingerstrasse 128 6032 Emmen
Kronenberg Philippe + Galliker Linda Grüt 2 6222 Gunzwil
Küng Raphael Mooshofstrasse 12 6215 Beromünster
Lang August Blosenberg 2 6222 Gunzwil
Lang Hanspeter Grüt 5 6222 Gunzwil
Lang Robert + Maya Luzernerstrasse 22 6025 Neudorf
Lang Tobias Haselmatte 10c 6210 Sursee
Lang Werner + Eva Dorfstrasse 46 6222 Gunzwil
Lisebach Adrian Winon 8 6215 Beromünster
Lüthi Thomas Fläcke 23 6215 Beromünster
Marbach René + Lüscher Mirjam Dorfstrasse 27 6222 Gunzwil
Mazenauer Meinrad Troxlerweg 13 6215 Beromünster
Meier Erich + Martina Panoramastrasse 1 6221 Rickenbach
Meier Tanja 6231 Schlierbach
Mertenat Olivier Stationsstrasse 8 6023 Rothenburg
Meyer Beat Ryn 5 6215 Beromünster
Meyer Guido Geissacher 3 6222 Gunzwil
Montenero Vincenzo Herlisbergstrasse 26 6215 Beromünster
Müller Gregor + Monika Neuhusweg 5 6205 Eich
Müller Jonas Lindenstrasse 1 6222 Gunzwil
Müller Leo + Irene Geissacher 26 6222 Gunzwil
Müller Marc Lindenstrasse 1 6222 Gunzwil
Müller Markus + Vreni Geissacher 3a 6222 Gunzwil
Müller Michael Dangelweg 5 6215 Beromünster
Müller Mirjam Geissacher 3a 6222 Gunzwil
Müller Peter + Ruth Krümmigasse 5 6221 Rickenbach
Müller Robert Dorfstrasse 34 6222 Gunzwil
Nievergelt Peter Lochete 2 6222 Gunzwil
Nistl Christian Fläcke 14 6215 Beromünster
Nistl Josef + Josy Dangelweg 3 6215 Beromünster
Nurmi Jorma + Pia Menzikerstrasse 6 6215 Schwarzenbach
Nurmi Samuel Weidpark 7 6280 Hochdorf
Nyffeler Benedikt Luzernerstrasse 5c 6025 Neudorf
Orpi Bruno Hinter-Listrig 11 6020 Emmenbrücke
Perrinjaquet Claude + Gisela Krümmigasse 9 6221 Rickenbach
Ramundo Elia Geissacher 24 6222 Gunzwil
Ramundo Giovanni Geissacher 24 6222 Gunzwil
Ramundo Sergio Geissacher 24 6222 Gunzwil
Ramundo Walter Geissacher 24 6222 Gunzwil
Reimann Silvan Dangelweg 12 6215 Beromünster
Rogger Marco Luzernerstrasse 16 6215 Beromünster
Rogger Peter Rüchlig 3 6221 Rickenbach
Roos Marius Reussinsel 46 6003 Luzern
Roos Stephan Oezlige 34 6215 Beromünster
Rottenberger René Baumgarten 19 6222 Gunzwil
Rüegg Roger Lindenmattstrasse 17 6222 Gunzwil
Rüssi Sandro Parkstrasse 14 6214 Schenkon
Schärli Stefan Rotbachmatt 1 6215 Beromünster
Schlapfer Ariane Fläcke 23 6215 Beromünster
Schmidiger Philipp Luzernerstrasse 14 6215 Beromünster
Schuler Mirco Wilhelmshöchi 4 6222 Gunzwil
Schuler Ruedi + Lydia Wilhelmshöchi 2 6222 Gunzwil
Schumacher Marco Dorf 17 6215 Schwarzenbach
Schumacher Reto Grüenegg 4 6215 Beromünster
Schüpfer Andy Mühlehofstrasse 1 6210 Sursee
Schüpfer Hansjörg + Rebekka Alte Amtsschreiberei 6215 Beromünster
Schürch Mario Dorfstrasse 20 6222 Gunzwil
Schürch Silvano Lindenmattstrasse 27 6222 Gunzwil
Schürmann Walter Ryn 5 6215 Beromünster
Seeholzer Bruno Dorfstrasse 42 6222 Gunzwil
Sohst Andrea Oezlige 36 6215 Beromünster
Stirnimann Gernot + Angela Frieslirainpark 2 6210 Sursee
Stirnimann Marietta Spielmatte 18 6222 Gunzwil
Stirnimann Zeno Spielmatte 18 6222 Gunzwil
Stocker Christof Luzerner Kantonalbank 6215 Beromünster
Stocker Franz Elmenringen 6025 Neudorf
Stocker Hansruedi Spielmatte 9 6222 Gunzwil
Stocker Jakob + Coni Postmatte 5 6214 Schenkon
Stocker Josef + Martha Lindenstrasse 1 6222 Gunzwil
Stocker Lukas Don Boscostrasse 16 6215 Beromünster
Stocker Markus Lindemattstrasse 29 6222 Gunzwil
Stocker Samuel + Jurt Jasmin Lindenstrasse 1 6222 Gunzwil
Stocker Thomas Winkelmatte 7 6025 Neudorf
Stocker Tobias Bellevueweg 9 6210 Sursee
Stöckli & Ramundo Architektur GmbH  6215 Beromünster
Terzimustafic Huso Schuelgass 9 6215 Beromünster
Thommen Robert Lindenmattstrasse 23 6222 Gunzwil
Tiboni Bruno Römerweg 1 6205 Eich
Tiboni Hanspeter + Bernadette Wilhelmshöchi 4b 6215 Beromünster
Tiboni Stefan + Linda Chilematte 12 6025 Neudorf
Troxler Franz Ebnet 2 6231 Schlierbach
Unternährer Pius Hauptstrasse 10 6280 Hochdorf
van Ekeren Jolien Stift 44 6215 Beromünster
van Herk Ivo Lindenmattstrasse 6 6222 Gunzwil
van Herk Jan + Nina Spielmatte 24 6222 Gunzwil
Wey Stefan Lochete 3 6222 Gunzwil
Winiger Anton Rüschen 6222 Gunzwil
Winiger Beat Rüschen 6222 Gunzwil
Winiker Hans Schäracher 5 6232 Geuensee
Witprächtiger Fabian Zürichstrasse 11 6004 Luzern
Zimmermann Beat Sonnmatt 6 6028 Herlisberg
Zimmermann Franz Luegeten 6222 Gunzwil
Zumstein Peter Eichwaldweg 6 6222 Gunzwil
Zwinggi Tobias + Irene Moosmattstrasse 49 6005 Luzern

Vorstand
Name Funktion
Stirnimann Gernot Präsident
Kronenberg Carina Aktuarin
Müller Gregor Kassier
Castelli Michele Mitglied
Tiboni Stefan Mitglied
  zurück   seitenanfang